domspitz.gif (5617 Byte)

Ergebnisse Männer
100 m - 1500 m - 3000 mHochsprung  Stabhoch - Kugelstoßen - Speerwurf

g
a
l
a

r
e
s
u
l
t
s

100 m 1. Vorlauf
Wind -0.2

1.

Schurr, Christian

74

LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)

11,01Q

2.

Dürr, Thomas

78

ESV Regensburg

11,17Q

3.
Schrauth, Stefan
77
LAZ Kreis Würzburg
11,24Q

4.

Ritschel, Stefan

77

TSV Schwabmünchen

11,35q

5.

Stosiek, Wolfgang

80

LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg

11,75

100 m 2. Vorlauf Wind -0.8

1.

Dietz, Michael

73

LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)

11,14Q

2.

Wittmann, Sebastian

78

LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)

11,20Q

3.

Schneider, Christian

79

LAZ Kreis Würzburg

11,26Q

4.

Ipach, Ingmar

79

TSV München-Milbertsh.

11,34q

5.

Kudrewitsch, Alexander

73

TSV Neuburg

11,40

100 m Endlauf Wind -1.0

1.

Dietz, Michael

73

LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)

11,03

2.

Wittmann, Sebastian

78

LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)

11,12

3.

Schurr, Christian

74

LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)

11,13

4.

Ipach, Ingmar

79

TSV München-Milbertsh.

11,19

5.

Dürr, Thomas

78

ESV Regensburg

11,25

6.

Schneider, Christian

79

LAZ Kreis Würzburg

11,34

7.

Schrauth, Stefan

77

LAZ Kreis Würzburg

11,38

8.

Ritschel, Stefan

77

TSV Schwabmünchen

11,42

Anfang
1500 m Endlauf

1.

Holub, Ondrej

77

Tschechische Republik

3:57,57

2.

Holub, Karel

77

Tschechische Republik

3:57,68

3.

Lichtlein, Michael

64

VfB Coburg

3:59,79

4.

Blechschmidt, Gerhard

71

LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg

4:00,19

5.

Schmid, Thomas

79

LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg

4:00,25

6.

Herzog, Albert

63

SV Gendorf

4:01,05

7.

Scholler, Christian

67

LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg

4:01,18

8.

Felber, Roland

72

LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn

4:01,95

9.

Straßmeir, Thomas

77

LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg

4:02,05

10.

Krebs, Thomas

77

LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg

4:04,18

Anfang
3000 m Endlauf (Vorprogramm)

1.

Hopfner, Johann

57

LLC Marathon Regensburg

8:34,05

2.

Klöckner, Martin

77

TSV Detag Wernberg

8:36,12

3.

Hösl, Tobias

77

TSV Detag Wernberg

8:41,18

4.

Faurie, Jean-Jacques

66

LG Erlangen

8:42,96

5.

Wex, Alexander

76

TSV Göggingen

8:51,09

6.

Herold, Dirk

77

ETSV Lauda

8:57,30

7.

Beck, Johann

61

LLC Marathon Regensburg

8:57,42

8.

Völkl, Robert

63

LLC Marathon Regensburg

9:02,40

9.

Wahler, Jonas

79

LG Karlstadt

9:03,26

10.

Salzberger, Rudolf

69

LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg

9:07,24

11.

Kraft, Matthias

67

CVJM Siegen

9:15,20

12.

Strackerjan, Michael

65

TSV Ismaning

9:18,26

13.

Nemcev, Sergej

71

LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg

9:18,57

14.

Habl, Thomas

79

TV Zwiesel

9:32,38

15.
Sichermann, Michael
68
LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg
9:32,80

16.

Böswald, Martin

72

LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg

9:33,49

17.

Schwarzfischer, Thomas

80

DJK Beucherling

9:49,94

Anfang
110 m Hürden 1. Zeitlauf Wind -1.7

1.

Dahhan, Mohamed

75

LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)

14,93

2.

Schmeer, Dominik

75

SV Obertraubling

15,27

3.

Krpeja, Milan

78

AC SKODA Pilsen / Tsch

15,37

4.

Neumann, Gregor

65

LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg

16,00

5.

Lankl, Markus

76

TV Hauzenberg

16,33

110 m Hürden 2. Zeitlauf Wind -2.0

1.

Lang, Thomas

73

LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund

14,75

2.

Ritschel, Stefan

77

TSV Schwabmünchen

14,86

3.

Laubinger, Martin

72

TSV München-Milbertsh.

14,98

4.

Pawelke, Ingo

75

SV Obertraubling

15,13

5.

Hübl, Wolfgang

75

LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg

15,42

110 m Hürden 3. Zeitlauf Wind -1.2

1.

Hudec, Leonhard

73

SV Schwechat / A

13,91

2.

Unfried, Philipp

78

SV Schwechat / A

14,37

3.

Preindl, Christof

80

C.S. Carabinieri Bologna / I

14,39

4.

Hargasser, Peter

78

LAZ Wasserburg-MarktSch

14,46

5.

Floder, Bernhard

73

LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg

14,47

110 m Hürden Rangfolge

1.

Hudec, Leonhard

73

SV Schwechat / A

13,91

2.

Unfried, Philipp

78

SV Schwechat / A

14,37

3.

Preindl, Christof

80

C.S. Carabinieri Bologna / I

14,39

4.

Hargasser, Peter

78

LAZ Wasserburg-MarktSch

14,46

5.

Floder, Bernhard

73

LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg

14,47

6.

Lang, Thomas

73

LG Lauf-Pegnitzgrund

14,75

7.

Ritschel, Stefan

77

TSV Schwabmünchen

14,86

8.

Dahhan, Mohamed

75

LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)

14,93

9.

Laubinger, Martin

72

TSV München-Milbertsh.

14,98

10.

Pawelke, Ingo

75

SV Obertraubling

15,13

11.

Schmeer, Dominik

75

SV Obertraubling

15,27

12.

Krpeja, Milan

78

AC SKODA Pilsen / Tsch

15,37

13.

Hübl, Wolfgang

75

LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg

15,42

14.

Neumann, Gregor

65

LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg

16,00

15.

Lankl, Markus

76

TV Hauzenberg

16,33

Anfang
Hochsprung

1.

Rehak, Markus

76

LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)

2,03

2.

Schubert, Rainer

75

TV Marktheidenfeld

2,03

3.

Porzel, Tino

75

1. FC Schweinfurt

1,95

4.

Hübl, Wolfgang

75

LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg

1,95

5.

Schwer, Alexander

79

Kirchheimer SC

1,91

5.

Schwarzmeier, Alois

79

1. FC Passau

1,91

7.

Arnold, Markus

79

TSV Dasing

1,91

Anfang
Stabhoch

1.

Spiegelburg, Richard

77

TSV Bayer Leverkusen

5,50

2.

Wassilew, Georgi

80

OSC Berlin

5,40

3.

Schmidt, Ralf

75

LAZ Zweibrücken

5,30

4.

Schönbeck, Florian

74

LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg

5,30

5.

Osei-Tutu, Marvin

81

LAZ Zweibrücken

5,10

6.

Kühnke, Michel

76

TSV Bayer Leverkusen

5,00

7.

Kraus, Thilo

80

LAZ Zweibrücken

4,90

8.

Völker, Christoph

79

LAZ Zweibrücken

4,90

9.

Hegewald, Jochen

75

LG München

4,90

10.

Neumann, Gregor

65

LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg

4,90

11.

Volek, Markus

76

SV Schwechat / A

4,70

12.

Kalina, Stefan

78

LAZ Wasserburg-MarktSch

4,50

Anfang
Kugelstoßen

1.

Dück, Oliver

67

LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)

18,21

2.

Vlasny, Andreas

69

FK Voest / A

17,91

3.

Tschiers, Markus

72

LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)

15,52

4.

Najjar, Tareq

73

LG München

15,33

5.

Kraus, Thorsten

77

LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg

15,05

6.

Bachlehner, Markus

71

TSV Schwaben Augsburg

14,33

7.

Eberler, Wolfgang

69

LG LKr Roth

13,49

Anfang
Speerwurf

1.

Mehl, Oliver

73

LG 90 Kreis Ebersberg

68,10

2.

Seeck, Stephan

78

LG Pöcking-Söcking

65,74

3.

Strasser, Martin

76

SV Schwechat / A

62,65

4.

Schweiger, Heinz

55

MTV 1881 Ingolstadt

55,89

5.

Kühndel, Walter

52

TV Dingolfing

54,60

6.

Neumann, Gregor

65

LG Domspitzmilch Regensburg

49,18